Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5971
חבר ועדת גבולות כוכב יאיר ומועצה האזורית דורם השרון, 5 ישיבות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪3.6K to בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2005
Award date
₪3.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר( 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪32.4M Total won
Contract description
חבר ועדת גבולות כוכב יאיר ומועצה האזורית דורם השרון, 5 ישיבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר(
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13450משרד ראש הממשלה₪24.8M01 Nov 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592715משרד הרווחה₪3.5M15 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611130משרד הרווחה₪1.7M07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back