Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7221
אישור התקשרות במכרז 15/2005 חקירת התנגדויות תכנית מתאר מחוזית לחיפה תממ/6
משרד הפנים awarded ₪666K to נורית ג'רבי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2005
Award date
₪666K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נורית ג'רבי בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪666K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות במכרז 15/2005 חקירת התנגדויות תכנית מתאר מחוזית לחיפה תממ/6
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נורית ג'רבי בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609318רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed21 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and נורית ג'רבי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back