Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7342
יועץ סביבתי לועדה לחופים הולחוף - לשמירה על הסביבה החופית.לתקופה של שלוש שנים.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪669K to מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ for Defense & Security in August 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Aug 2005
Award date
₪669K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪72.4M Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבתי לועדה לחופים הולחוף - לשמירה על הסביבה החופית.לתקופה של שלוש שנים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595196משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588201משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪1.1M04 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back