↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653523

ההתקשרות עם בני עקיבא ומפעלי אנקורי לעניין מכרז 1/2012 הקמה ותפעול מערך המבחנים העיוניים, עתידה להסתיים ב- 1.10.2020 וזא

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪5.6M to מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל for Education in October 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪5.6M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪85.2M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם בני עקיבא ומפעלי אנקורי לעניין מכרז 1/2012 הקמה ותפעול מערך המבחנים העיוניים, עתידה להסתיים ב- 1.10.2020 וזאת לאחר קבלת פטור מהחשב הכללי . למכרז הוגשו 14 הצעות . כלל החברות הגישו שתי הצעות לשני אזורים . הליך בחינת ההצעות וניקוד האיכות הצריך מהצוות בדיקות מרובות ויסודיות היות ומדבור במכרז המבוסס על 100% איכות. כמו כן בעקבות משבר הקורונה הליך בדיקת ההצעות נדחה. צוות המשנה עתיד להגיש לועד

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up