↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648359

המשרד ביצע הליך תיחור וזאת בהתאם להוראות תכמ 7.3.6.3 הליך רכש מקוצר ההתקשרות עתידה להסתיים ביום 15.4.2020 נדרשת הרחבת הת

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪8.2K to אוהלי השרון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Apr 2020
Award date
₪8.2K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אוהלי השרון בעמ
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪31.0K Total won

Contract description

המשרד ביצע הליך תיחור וזאת בהתאם להוראות תכמ 7.3.6.3 הליך רכש מקוצר ההתקשרות עתידה להסתיים ביום 15.4.2020 נדרשת הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אוהלי השרון לשכירת אוהלים במשרדי הרישוי באר-שבע, כרמיאל וחיפה..

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוהלי השרון בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and אוהלי השרון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up