↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646554

ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז מאת וועדת המכרזים המשרדית עם חב' ריבה יחזקאל ושות' - חברת הבקרה על רכבת ישראל, עתידה להסתיים ביום 2

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.0M to ריבה יחזקאל ושות' for Transport & Logistics in March 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2020
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪87.0M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז מאת וועדת המכרזים המשרדית עם חב' ריבה יחזקאל ושות' - חברת הבקרה על רכבת ישראל, עתידה להסתיים ביום 28.2.2020. המכרז החדש 16/18 שירותי בקרה על איכות השירות של רכבת ישראל, פורסם ביום 10.10.19 ובשלב זה המשרד נמצא בסבב שני של שאלות הבהרה בשל שינויים בתנאי מכרז בדרישות הביטוח ובתכולות נוספות ולפיכך המשרד פונה להארכת התקשרות בפטור עד לסיום הליכי המכרז ובחירת זוכה חדש. מבחינת התקציב ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ריבה יחזקאל ושות'

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ריבה יחזקאל ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up