↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650654

אישור התקשרות עם תעשייה אווירית לביצוע בדיקת כשירות למנועים של מטוס AIRCAM שהתרסק בתאונה ליד קיבוץ יקום בתאריך 2.5.2020.

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.

02 Jul 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
45 Awards
7 Buyers
₪272M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות עם תעשייה אווירית לביצוע בדיקת כשירות למנועים של מטוס AIRCAM שהתרסק בתאונה ליד קיבוץ יקום בתאריך 2.5.2020.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ

45 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up