↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653524

ההתקשרות עם מפעלי אנקורי לעניין מכרז 1/12 הקמה ותפעול מערך המבחנים העיוניים עתידה להסתיים ב - 1.10.2020 . למכרז הוגשו 14

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪7.2M to מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ for Education in October 2020 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2020
Award date
₪7.2M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.0M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם מפעלי אנקורי לעניין מכרז 1/12 הקמה ותפעול מערך המבחנים העיוניים עתידה להסתיים ב - 1.10.2020 . למכרז הוגשו 14 הצעות . כלל החברות הגישו שתי הצעות לשני אזורים . הליך בחינת ההצעות וניקוד האיכות הצריך מהצוות בדיקות מרובות ויסודיות היות ומדבור במכרז המבוסס על 100% איכות. כמו כן בעקבות משבר הקורונה הליך בדיקת ההצעות נדחה. צוות המשנה עתיד להגיש לועדת המכרזים המלצות לבחירת הצעה זוכה בשבועיים הק

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up