Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650129
התקשרות עם מעצמה בקהילה עבור הפעלת מפעל מוגן בנצרת ואור עקיבא
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪7.2M to מעצמה בקהילה בע"מ (חל"צ) for Healthcare & Medical in July 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
₪7.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעצמה בקהילה בע"מ (חל"צ) 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪38.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מעצמה בקהילה עבור הפעלת מפעל מוגן בנצרת ואור עקיבא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מעצמה בקהילה בע"מ (חל"צ)
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591095משרד הבריאות₪4.0M13 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608435משרד הבריאות₪4.0M13 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609688משרד הבריאות₪4.0M13 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מעצמה בקהילה בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back