Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649385
הפעלת מרפאה לטיפול יום - הפרעות אכילה- רעות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רעות - בית שלום for Healthcare & Medical in July 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רעות - בית שלום 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת מרפאה לטיפול יום - הפרעות אכילה- רעות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רעות - בית שלום
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604534משרד הבריאות₪1.2M12 Sep 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641059משרד הבריאות₪443K21 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648229משרד הבריאות₪295K01 Apr 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רעות - בית שלום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back