Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642961
שירותי תיקונים למכשירי נייידות - באזור צפון - קעדאן נהאד זיאד
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קעדאן נהאד for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קעדאן נהאד 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪513K Total won
Contract description
שירותי תיקונים למכשירי נייידות - באזור צפון - קעדאן נהאד זיאד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קעדאן נהאד
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528944משרד הבריאות₪250K01 Mar 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572295משרד הבריאות₪180K01 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556376משרד הבריאות₪83.3K15 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קעדאן נהאד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back