Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643144
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2020
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪540K to עמך (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪540K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמך (ע"ר) 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪143M Total won
Contract description
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמך (ע"ר)
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608318הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪50.0M03 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604142הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪30.0M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601885הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪25.0M08 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמך (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back