Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643150
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2020
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪206K to קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪206K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים 50 Awards
5 Buyers
₪65.2M Total won
Contract description
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569066משרד הבריאות₪28.4M01 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644883משרד הבריאות₪20.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603460הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪4.5M10 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back