Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644713
התקשרות עם ספקים קטנים לביצוע תיקוני מכשירי שיקום
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to אשר שבתאי for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשר שבתאי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקים קטנים לביצוע תיקוני מכשירי שיקום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אשר שבתאי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621745משרד הבריאות₪800K14 Aug 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528942משרד הבריאות₪50.0K01 Mar 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619510משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Aug 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אשר שבתאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back