Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645137
כסאות גלגלים מיוחדים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.3M to אורטופדיקה שטיינר (ג.ש. 1992)בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורטופדיקה שטיינר (ג.ש. 1992)בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
כסאות גלגלים מיוחדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורטופדיקה שטיינר (ג.ש. 1992)בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644895משרד הבריאות₪22.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644612משרד הבריאות₪3.1M31 Dec 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542181משרד הבריאות₪2.4M01 Jan 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אורטופדיקה שטיינר (ג.ש. 1992)בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back