Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651387
התקשרות למען הרחבת הסכם שקיים עם הספק לגבי פרויקט מזור למען ייצירת ממשקים בין מערכות שונות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪166K to נס אי.אס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪166K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נס אי.אס בע"מ 39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪226M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למען הרחבת הסכם שקיים עם הספק לגבי פרויקט מזור למען ייצירת ממשקים בין מערכות שונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נס אי.אס בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618903משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪44.0M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630668משרד המשפטים₪16.4M31 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נס אי.אס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back