Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644004
חידוש רישוי ותחזוקה למערכת כלב שמירה לשנת 2020
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪55.5K to קורויז'ן טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2019
Award date
₪55.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קורויז'ן טכנולוגיות בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪540K Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי ותחזוקה למערכת כלב שמירה לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קורויז'ן טכנולוגיות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521623משרד הבריאות₪111K01 Dec 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532287משרד הבריאות₪108K18 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540958משרד הבריאות₪66.0K31 Dec 2021 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קורויז'ן טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back