Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645132
מתכנן תברואה איי וי מהנדסים 1326 פרויקט העתקת המכון לרפואה משפטית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪614K to איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪614K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מתכנן תברואה איי וי מהנדסים 1326 פרויקט העתקת המכון לרפואה משפטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595288משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.9K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589343משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.1K30 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back