Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644943
סוילקו סופק יחיד אחזקת מערכות מתוצרת הוצ'יקי לשנת 2020
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.0M to סוילקו בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוילקו בע"מ 172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won
Contract description
סוילקו סופק יחיד אחזקת מערכות מתוצרת הוצ'יקי לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ
172 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608796משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31752משרד הבריאות₪3.0M30 Jun 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back