Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644266
הארכת התקשרות עם עמינח
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.4M to עמינח תעשיות רהיטים ומזרונים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמינח תעשיות רהיטים ומזרונים בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עמינח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמינח תעשיות רהיטים ומזרונים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567641משרד הבריאות₪2.8M14 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626517משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585597משרד הבריאות₪1.8M01 Apr 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמינח תעשיות רהיטים ומזרונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back