Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643100
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2020
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪398K to אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪398K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪421M Total won
Contract description
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576921משרד הרווחה₪108M17 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587940משרד הרווחה₪99.7M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600355משרד הרווחה₪85.7M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back