Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642987
התקשרות עם חברת טבע במקום חברת BMS
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪667K to טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪667K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות 405 Awards
18 Buyers
₪379M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת טבע במקום חברת BMS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות
405 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23179משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪38.5M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22559המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪37.0M19 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31244המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪14.7M15 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back