Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641852
התקשרות עם שדות נגב- הפעלת מפעל מוגן ואספקת ארוחות חמות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. שדות נגב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. שדות נגב 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם שדות נגב- הפעלת מפעל מוגן ואספקת ארוחות חמות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שדות נגב
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526042משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪945K27 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636214ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪803K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644429משרד הבריאות₪735K01 Feb 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. א. שדות נגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back