Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641661
שימוש בתקן טרמינולוגיה רפואית (סנומד) לשנת 2020
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to SNOMED International for Healthcare & Medical in December 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
SNOMED International 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
שימוש בתקן טרמינולוגיה רפואית (סנומד) לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · SNOMED International
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595471משרד הבריאות₪809K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560176משרד הבריאות₪390K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545954משרד הבריאות₪331K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and SNOMED International — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back