Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641689
שדרוג תוכנת ביואינפורמטיקה במעבדות המרכזיות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to APPLIED MATHS N.V for IT & Software in December 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
APPLIED MATHS N.V 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪350K Total won
Contract description
שדרוג תוכנת ביואינפורמטיקה במעבדות המרכזיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · APPLIED MATHS N.V
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557537משרד הבריאות₪135K06 Sep 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559486משרד הבריאות₪110K28 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643997משרד הבריאות₪87.1K11 Dec 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and APPLIED MATHS N.V — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back