Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641833
התקשרות עם איירפורט סיטי עבור שרותי נקיון ותחזוקה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איירפורט סיטי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
איירפורט סיטי בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪306M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם איירפורט סיטי עבור שרותי נקיון ותחזוקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איירפורט סיטי בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614027משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪125M22 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634928משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪72.2M01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652110משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪39.1M26 Jul 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איירפורט סיטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back