Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644349
התקשרות עם קבוצת נכסי אריאל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.3M to נכסי אריאל ירושלים, ניהול בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נכסי אריאל ירושלים, ניהול בע"מ 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קבוצת נכסי אריאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נכסי אריאל ירושלים, ניהול בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541545רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪215K01 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642750רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪108K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636486רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪102K21 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נכסי אריאל ירושלים, ניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back