Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639207
כנס ארגון הבריאות העולמי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪430K to ארגון הבריאות העולמיWHO for Education in September 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
05 Sep 2019
Award date
₪430K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגון הבריאות העולמיWHO 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪430K Total won
Contract description
כנס ארגון הבריאות העולמי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארגון הבריאות העולמיWHO
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544118המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed19 Aug 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ארגון הבריאות העולמיWHO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back