Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637556
מימוש אופציה במכרז 100/2014 אשכול א'-רכישת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום המכרזים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to רכטר עדי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רכטר עדי 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה במכרז 100/2014 אשכול א'-רכישת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום המכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רכטר עדי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651166משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Aug 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622115המשרד לקליטת העליה₪200K01 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645182משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪100K31 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רכטר עדי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back