Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633771
התקשרות עם עמותת לצאת מהקופסה להפעלת טרמינאל מעצבים בבת ים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לצאת מהקופסא (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in July 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
לצאת מהקופסא (ע"ר) 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת לצאת מהקופסה להפעלת טרמינאל מעצבים בבת ים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לצאת מהקופסא (ע"ר)
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593786משרד הבריאות₪2.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595664משרד הבריאות₪2.8M01 Jan 2025 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638019משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jul 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and לצאת מהקופסא (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back