Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638530
הרחבת התקשרות עם מוקד קול הבריאות פיילוט להקמת מוקד מניעת עישון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to וואן ליין בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Aug 2019
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וואן ליין בע"מ 26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪243M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מוקד קול הבריאות פיילוט להקמת מוקד מניעת עישון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · וואן ליין בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652670משרד הבריאות₪91.4M06 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539974משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪17.4M13 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and וואן ליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back