Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641073
בחירת יועץ בתחום הלכה כשרות טומאת כהנים - צמת - צוותי מדע ותורה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪424K to צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Aug 2019
Award date
₪424K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה 15 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
בחירת יועץ בתחום הלכה כשרות טומאת כהנים - צמת - צוותי מדע ותורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594561משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪1.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617438משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K21 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508961משרד הבריאות₪136K31 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back