Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635070
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד בתחום אגרות התדרים
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פ. פישלס בעמ for IT & Software in June 2019 — one of 98 awards this buyer has made.
25 Jun 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל 98 Awards
₪244K Avg award
Winning supplier
פ. פישלס בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪15.0K Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד בתחום אגרות התדרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל
98 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609390"רמיד" שרותי אלקטרוניק₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611705קבוצת שכולו טוב (ע"ר)₪1.2M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560463קליר גארד ישראל בע"מ₪1.2M05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פ. פישלס בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל and פ. פישלס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back