Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600383
התקשרות לאחזקת מערכות גילוי אש
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל awarded ₪300K to סוילקו בע"מ for Facilities Management in December 2024 — one of 98 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2024
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל 98 Awards
₪244K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוילקו בע"מ 172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לאחזקת מערכות גילוי אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל
98 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609390"רמיד" שרותי אלקטרוניק₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611705קבוצת שכולו טוב (ע"ר)₪1.2M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560463קליר גארד ישראל בע"מ₪1.2M05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ
172 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608796משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31752משרד הבריאות₪3.0M30 Jun 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back