Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554135
רכישת מערכת לניהול פניות ונכסים
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל awarded ₪170K to קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2022 — one of 98 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jul 2022
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל 98 Awards
₪244K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ 209 Awards
38 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכת לניהול פניות ונכסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל
98 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609390"רמיד" שרותי אלקטרוניק₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611705קבוצת שכולו טוב (ע"ר)₪1.2M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560463קליר גארד ישראל בע"מ₪1.2M05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530549משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532141משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645516משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל and קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back