Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604513
התקשרות עם התנועה הקיבוצית להפעלת מתנדבי שנת שירות בטרום גיוס
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל awarded ₪369K to מוסדות חינוך ותרבות של ברית התנועה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 98 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪369K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל 98 Awards
₪244K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוסדות חינוך ותרבות של ברית התנועה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪369K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם התנועה הקיבוצית להפעלת מתנדבי שנת שירות בטרום גיוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל
98 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609390"רמיד" שרותי אלקטרוניק₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611705קבוצת שכולו טוב (ע"ר)₪1.2M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560463קליר גארד ישראל בע"מ₪1.2M05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל and מוסדות חינוך ותרבות של ברית התנועה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back