Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634613
י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ - שיפוץ תשושי נפש באר-שבע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪410K to אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 May 2019
Award date
₪410K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ - שיפוץ תשושי נפש באר-שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548768משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.1M20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪585K25 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593529משרד הבריאות₪585K30 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back