Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631712
אדריכל יסקי מור סיון ביח אברבנאל הקמת מחלקה מארחת
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪428K to יסקי , מור , סיון , שותפות מוגבלת for Construction & Public Works in April 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2019
Award date
₪428K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יסקי , מור , סיון , שותפות מוגבלת 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל יסקי מור סיון ביח אברבנאל הקמת מחלקה מארחת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יסקי , מור , סיון , שותפות מוגבלת
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560583משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.5M01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪957K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪523K13 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יסקי , מור , סיון , שותפות מוגבלת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back