Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632180
הארכת התקשרות עם מוסדות אשפוז גריאטריים , סיעודיים ותשושי נפש עבור שרותים גריאטריים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5B to רשימת ספקים for Healthcare & Medical in April 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2019
Award date
₪1.5B
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשימת ספקים 67 Awards
11 Buyers
₪11.9B Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מוסדות אשפוז גריאטריים , סיעודיים ותשושי נפש עבור שרותים גריאטריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רשימת ספקים
67 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601958משרד הבריאות₪2.0B01 Sep 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647941משרד הבריאות₪1.8B01 Apr 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620650משרד הבריאות₪1.0B01 Sep 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רשימת ספקים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back