Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632757
התקשרות עם סלע קפיטל נדלן עבור שירותי תחזוקה במנה ברחובהחרושת 14 רעננה עבור עובדי משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סלע קפיטל נדל"ן בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סלע קפיטל נדל"ן בע"מ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪131M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סלע קפיטל נדלן עבור שירותי תחזוקה במנה ברחובהחרושת 14 רעננה עבור עובדי משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סלע קפיטל נדל"ן בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553308משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪76.0M08 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561433משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.6M23 Dec 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541800משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪11.9M01 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סלע קפיטל נדל"ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back