↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629683

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם רוח סומך חייקין, במסגרת פנייה למאגר חשכל, לקבלת הצעות מחיר שפרסם המשרד בתאריך 5.10.2014 לצורך ער

משרד החינוך awarded ₪340K to סומך חייקין for Education in February 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Feb 2019
Award date
₪340K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

סומך חייקין
39 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.8M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם רוח סומך חייקין, במסגרת פנייה למאגר חשכל, לקבלת הצעות מחיר שפרסם המשרד בתאריך 5.10.2014 לצורך עריכת דוחות כספיים שנתיים מבוקרים של המשרד. האופציה להארכת ההתקשרות שהוגדרה בפנייה הינה לשנה + 4 שנים שם ספק: סומך חייקין. מס' ספק: 540002383 תקופת ההתקשרות : 05/02/2019 עד: 29/02/2020

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סומך חייקין

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up