↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627503

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 4.1.2018 התקשרות עם חב' ב.א.ת.ל למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2018 עד 31.1.2019, לצורך תחזוקת הע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.3K to ב.א.ת.ל. טכנולוגיה מתקדמת (98) בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪10.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪44.0K Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 4.1.2018 התקשרות עם חב' ב.א.ת.ל למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2018 עד 31.1.2019, לצורך תחזוקת הערכות הנל בעלות של עד 8,800 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך תחזוקת 200 ערכות אמולציה של מחשבי PC למסופי 420 VT (דימוי מחשבי PC למסופים של מחשבי אלפא). לצורך המשך התחזוקה, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' ב.א.ת.ל למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2019 עד 31.1.2020, לצורך תחזוקת הערכות הנל בעלות של עד 8,800 לא כולל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ב.א.ת.ל. טכנולוגיה מתקדמת (98) בע"מ

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ב.א.ת.ל. טכנולוגיה מתקדמת (98) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up