↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629010

מכרז 24/7.2016 - מתן שרותי שמירה ואבטחה בבנייני המשרד תל אביב וירושלים ומנהלי משימות אישור התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.5M to ע.מי.ש.ב. שרותים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
50 Awards
12 Buyers
₪85.3M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 24/7.2016 - מתן שרותי שמירה ואבטחה בבנייני המשרד תל אביב וירושלים ומנהלי משימות אישור התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם עמישב למתן שרותי שמירה ואבטחה בבנייני המשרד תל אביב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ע.מי.ש.ב. שרותים בע"מ

50 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ע.מי.ש.ב. שרותים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up