↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629433

מבקשים הארכת חוזה ללא תוספת תקציב עם אוניברסיטת חיפה (פרופ' תמי קציר ודר ענת פריאור) שזכו בקול קורא 37/12.2015 - תכניות

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in February 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won

Contract description

מבקשים הארכת חוזה ללא תוספת תקציב עם אוניברסיטת חיפה (פרופ' תמי קציר ודר ענת פריאור) שזכו בקול קורא 37/12.2015 - תכניות למצוינות במחקר יישומי בחינוך. איסוף הנתונים בבתי הספר לקח יותר זמן מהמתוכנן.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה

162 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up