↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629685

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח עזרא כדורי ושות' , ללא תוספת תקציב , לתקופה של 5 חודשים מאחר ועבודת הביקורת טרם הסתיימה

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון for Education in February 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

05 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.6M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח עזרא כדורי ושות' , ללא תוספת תקציב , לתקופה של 5 חודשים מאחר ועבודת הביקורת טרם הסתיימה. שם ספק: רוח עזרא כדורי ושות'. מס' ספק: 513055103 תקופה ההתקשרות: 1.2.2019 עד ל 30.6.2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עזרא כדורי ושות' רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up