↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626365

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז להמשך הפעלת תכנית פותחים עתיד לילדים בסיכון לתקופה דצמבר 2018 ינואר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪25.3M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in February 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪25.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז להמשך הפעלת תכנית פותחים עתיד לילדים בסיכון לתקופה דצמבר 2018 ינואר 2019 עם אופציה להארכה ולהרחבה לשנים 2019-2020 בהיקף של כ - 11 מלשח בכל שנה ו - 30% הרחבה מידי שנה, כאשר הזמנות עבודה שהן תלויות בתקציב קיים בפועל, יאושרו בוועדת הרכישות המשרדית. מכתב היחידה מיום 27/11/18 הינו חלק בלתי נפרד מפרוטוקול ועדת הרכישות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up