↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624997

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ אשר מארגנת את כנס החדשנ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪58.5K to או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

03 Sep 2018
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
17 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ אשר מארגנת את כנס החדשנות המרכזי בישראל במתחם התחנה בתל אביב בין התאריכים 3-6 ספטמבר 2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up