↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619234

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת מחלקת בנאמ לערוך התקשרות המשך לתקופה 1.8.2018 ועד 31.3.2019 עם חברת שפע (סודקסו) ייצור ושיווק

משרד החוץ awarded ₪2.0M to שפע- חברה ליצור ושיווק for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Aug 2018
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת מחלקת בנאמ לערוך התקשרות המשך לתקופה 1.8.2018 ועד 31.3.2019 עם חברת שפע (סודקסו) ייצור ושיווק ארוחות מוכנות - ספק האגף שנבחר במכרז פומבי 18/2011 להפעלת מזנונים. השירות כולל הפעלת מזנון בשרי, מזנון חלבי, הגשת כיבוד לחדרי דיונים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שפע- חברה ליצור ושיווק

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and שפע- חברה ליצור ושיווק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up