↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620946

בהמשך לאישור ועדת הפטור מתאריך 25.9.2017 בה אושרה התקשרות עם קבלן מקומי בטורונטו לצורך בינוי הקונסוליה. אגף משאבים חומרי

משרד החוץ awarded ₪196K to PENTACOM for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

22 Aug 2018
Award date
₪196K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

PENTACOM
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.3M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך לאישור ועדת הפטור מתאריך 25.9.2017 בה אושרה התקשרות עם קבלן מקומי בטורונטו לצורך בינוי הקונסוליה. אגף משאבים חומריים פנה לוועדת מכרזים בבקשה להרחבת ההתקשרות עם הקבלן ביחס של 5 אחוז להצעה המקורית. להלן התוספות: א. הוספת פלטות פלדה לצורך חיבור קירות בריח למבנה (במקור הכוונה הייתה לבצע עיגון קירות בריח לתקרה ולרצפה אולם יש חשש לפגיעה בכבלי דריכה שחיוניים ליציבות המבנה ולכן הוחלט על תוכנית חלופי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · PENTACOM

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and PENTACOM — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up