↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624956

ועדת מכרזים בהחלטה מיום 1.5.2018 אישרה את ההתקשרות עם חברת שיינזון כספק יחיד לצורך אספקה והתקנה של מחיצות לחדרי שירותים

משרד החוץ awarded ₪8.1K to שינזון שיווק 2006 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

14 Aug 2018
Award date
₪8.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪86.0K Total won

Contract description

ועדת מכרזים בהחלטה מיום 1.5.2018 אישרה את ההתקשרות עם חברת שיינזון כספק יחיד לצורך אספקה והתקנה של מחיצות לחדרי שירותים במסגרת פרויקט שיפוץ שירותים בקומה 3. על מנת להקדים את מועד אספקת המחיצות וכדי למנוע עיכוב בהשלמת העבודות, אגף ארגון ומינהל מעוניין שהחברה תשנע את המחיצות בהובלה אווירית (ולא יבשתית).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שינזון שיווק 2006 בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and שינזון שיווק 2006 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up